ITINERARIO

Copa Excelencia III

Septima: 3-4 de junio

3 Junio - 5:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Josefa Fontan, Hato Rey (La Merced)
FraigcomarFraigcomarGPS Puerto RicoGPS Puerto Rico
3 Junio - 8:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Josefa Fontan, Hato Rey (La Merced)
Caguas SportingCaguas SportingCD BarbosaCD Barbosa
4 Junio - 3:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Josefa Fontan, Hato Rey (La Merced)
CA FajardoCA FajardoFC MayaguezFC Mayaguez
4 Junio - 6:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Josefa Fontan, Hato Rey (La Merced)
Bayamon FCBayamon FCMetropolitanMetropolitan
4 Junio - 8:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Josefa Fontan, Hato Rey (La Merced)
Ballista FCBallista FCQuintanaQuintana

Octava: 13-14 de junio

13 Junio - 7:00pm
Bayamon Soccer Complex I
CD BarbosaCD BarbosaBayamon FCBayamon FC
13 Junio - 9:00pm
Bayamon Soccer Complex I
FC MayaguezFC MayaguezFraigcomarFraigcomar
13 Junio - 9:00pm
Bayamon Soccer Complex I
QuintanaQuintanaGPS Puerto RicoGPS Puerto Rico
14 Junio - 9:00pm
Bayamon Soccer Complex I
CA FajardoCA FajardoCaguas SportingCaguas Sporting
14 Junio - 9:00pm
Bayamon Soccer Complex I
MetropolitanMetropolitanBallista FCBallista FC

Novena: 17-18 de junio

17 Junio - 3:00pm
Quintana
FC MayaguezFC MayaguezBallista FCBallista FC
17 Junio - 6:00pm
Quintana
GPS Puerto RicoGPS Puerto RicoCA FajardoCA Fajardo
17 Junio - 8:30pm
Quintana
QuintanaQuintanaCaguas SportingCaguas Sporting
18 Junio - 3:00pm
Quintana
Bayamon FCBayamon FCFraigcomarFraigcomar
18 Junio - 6:00pm
Quintana
CD BarbosaCD BarbosaMetropolitanMetropolitan

Decima: 24-25 de junio

24 Junio - 5:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Angel O Berrios
FraigcomarFraigcomarCD BarbosaCD Barbosa
24 Junio - 8:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Angel O Berrios
CA FajardoCA FajardoMetropolitanMetropolitan
25 Junio - 3:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Angel O Berrios
Caguas SportingCaguas SportingBayamon FCBayamon FC
25 Junio - 5:30pm
Complejo Deportivo Angel O Berrios
FC MayaguezFC MayaguezQuintanaQuintana
25 Junio - 8:00pm
Complejo Deportivo Angel O Berrios
Ballista FCBallista FCGPS Puerto RicoGPS Puerto Rico